2021 RESULTS


LIVESTREAMING
BowlTV will provide livestream coverage from selected centers from July 6-17. Subscribe today at BowlTV.com.

Centers with livestream coverage will include Expo Bowl, Western Bowl, All-Star Bowl and Strike Force Lanes.

To see the full Junior Gold schedule, click here


U12 DIVISION


Qualifying Round 1 - Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 2 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 3 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 4 - Boys | Girls
Advancers Round -   Boys | Girls
Match-Play Bracket Boys | Girls  

U12 Prize List - Boys | Girls  


U15 DIVISION


Qualifying Round 1 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 2 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 3 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 4 - Boys | Girls
Advancers Round Boys | Girls
Final Advancers Round Boys | Girls
Match-Play Bracket Boys | Girls  

U15 Prize List - Boys | Girls


U18 DIVISION


Qualifying Round 1 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 2 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 3 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 4 - Boys | Girls
Advancers Round Boys | Girls
Final Advancers Round Boys | Girls
Match-Play Bracket Boys | Girls  


U20 DIVISION


Qualifying Round 1 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 2 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 3 Boys | Girls
Qualifying Round 4 - Boys | Girls
Advancers Round Boys | Girls
Final Advancers Round Boys | Girls
Match-Play Bracket Boys | Girls  


OTHER EVENTS

Adult/Youth Tournament
 

Survivor 

U12: Boys | Girls
U15: Boys | Girls
U18: Boys | Girls
U20: Boys | Girls


OIL PATTERNS
U12 Boys
  • All Star A - Day 1 and 2
  • All Star A - Day 3 and 4
  • All Star B - Day 1 and 2
  • All Star B - Day 3 and 4
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • U12 Girls
  • All Star A - Day 1 and 2
  • All Star A - Day 3 and 4
  • All Star B - Day 1 and 2
  • All Star B - Day 3 and 4
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • U15 Boys
  • Championship - Qualifying
  • Strike Force - Qualifying
  • Woodland A - Qualifying
  • Woodland B - Qualifying
  • Advancers Round
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • U15 Girls
  • Expo A - Qualifying
  • Expo B - Qualifying
  • Western A - Qualifying
  • Western B - Qualifying
  • Advancers Round
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • U18 Boys
  • Expo A - Qualifying
  • Expo B - Qualifying
  • Western A - Qualifying
  • Western B - Qualifying
  • Advancers Round
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • U18 Girls
  • Championship - Qualifying
  • Strike Force - Qualifying
  • Woodland A - Qualifying
  • Woodland B - Qualifying
  • Advancers Round
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • U20 Boys
  • Western - Qualifying Rd. 1
  • Western - Qualifying Rd. 2
  • Western - Qualifying Rd. 3
  • Western - Qualifying Rd. 4
  • Advancers Round
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • U20 Girls
  • Expo - Qualifying Rd. 1
  • Expo - Qualifying Rd. 2
  • Expo - Qualifying Rd. 3
  • Expo - Qualifying Rd. 4
  • Advancers Round
  • Final Advancers Round
  • Match Play
  • Television

  • Survivor

    Contact us

    Find us at the office

    Trailor- Verkamp street no. 63, 81415 Zagreb, Croatia

    Give us a ring

    Dezha Manci
    +38 695 645 231
    Mon - Fri, 8:00-22:00

    Reach out